Elite Men
Ordine di arrivo |
Nome | Time | Points | Class | # |
1 | Travis Grant | 01:20:11 | 21.50 | 14′ | 1 |
2 | Connor Baxter | 01:20:35 | 16.13 | 14′ | 2 |
3 | Titouan Puyo | 01:21:04 | 12.90 | 14′ | 3 |
4 | Leonard Nika | 01:21:27 | 10.75 | 14′ | 4 |
5 | Javier Jimenez | 01:22:42 | 9.14 | 14′ | 5 |
6 | Paolo Marconi | 01:24:53 | 7.53 | 14′ | 6 |
7 | Fernando Stalla | 01:25:30 | 6.45 | 14′ | 7 |
8 | Davide Codotto | 01:28:20 | 5.38 | 14′ | 8 |
9 | Davide Ionico | 01:29:39 | 4.84 | 14′ | 9 |
10 | Victor Blanes | 01:31:35 | 4.30 | 14′ | 10 |
11 | Tino Ajá Martin | 01:33:28 | 3.87 | 14′ | 11 |
12 | Branislav Sramek | 01:35:08 | 3.44 | 14′ | 12 |
13 | Miguel Martorell | 01:35:16 | 3.23 | 14′ | 13 |
14 | Roman Freijo | 01:37:00 | 3.01 | 14′ | 14 |
15 | Toni Marti Vaquer | 01:38:09 | 2.80 | 12’6 | 1 |
16 | James Van Drunen | 01:38:39 | 2.58 | 12’6 | 2 |
17 | Christopher Parker | 01:39:44 | 2.37 | 14′ | 15 |
18 | Pau Ybarra Palmer | 01:39:51 | 2.15 | 12’6 | 3 |
19 | Tomás Sanchez Vecino | 01:40:38 | 1.94 | 12’6 | 4 |
20 | Matias Caimari | 01:42:39 | 1.72 | 12’6 | 5 |
21 | Pete Ceglinski | 01:46:17 | 1.61 | 12’6 | 6 |
22 | Quique Hurtado Serra | 01:47:12 | 1.51 | 12’6 | 7 |
23 | Jaran Rodriguez | 01:47:34 | 1.40 | 12’6 | 8 |
24 | Alejandro Suau | 01:48:13 | 1.29 | 12’6 | 9 |
25 | Mathieu Astier | 01:48:41 | 1.18 | 12’6 | 10 |
26 | Christian Rass | 01:53:43 | 1.12 | 12’6 | 11 |
27 | Xavi Ribó | 01:55:03 | 1.05 | 14′ | 16 |
28 | Dirk Jan Coljee | 01:58:12 | 0.99 | 14′ | 17 |
29 | Pepe Oltra | 01:58:39 | 0.92 | 14′ | 18 |
30 | Daniel Ruiz | 01:58:54 | 0.86 | 14′ | 19 |
31 | Ahmet Senoglu | 02:08:32 | 0.82 | 14′ | 20 |
32 | Billy Palmer | 02:10:49 | 0.77 | 12’6 | 12 |
Elite Women
Ordine di arrivo | Nome | Time | Points | Class |
1 | Sonni Honscheid | 01:33:56 | 15.00 | 14′ |
2 | Susak Molinero | 01:41:28 | 11.25 | 14′ |
3 | Ane Zulaika Aranburu | 01:41:43 | 9.00 | 14′ |
4 | Shelby Taylor | 01:43:18 | 7.50 | 14′ |
5 | Sussane Lier | 01:47:30 | 6.38 | 14′ |
6 | Angela Xevarria Fernandez | 01:52:19 | 5.25 | 14′ |
7 | Daniela Betancourt | 01:58:26 | 4.50 | 14′ |
8 | Laura Quetglas | 01:58:43 | 3.75 | 14′ |
9 | Elisabeth Gómez | 01:59:17 | 3.38 | 14′ |
10 | Sara Gelabert | 02:01:33 | 3.00 | 14′ |
11 | Silvia Canudas | 02:01:50 | 2.70 | 14′ |
Amateur Race
Ordine di arrivo | Nome | Time | Division | # |
1 | Daniel García Conde | 0:49:57 | Men’s | 1 |
2 | Sergi Nadal | 0:50:23 | Men’s | 2 |
3 | Llorenc Calafat | 0:53:07 | Men’s | 3 |
4 | Alex Baylin | 0:53:29 | Men’s | 4 |
5 | Miguel Delpon | 0:53:36 | Men’s | 5 |
6 | Cristina Rozalen | 0:53:54 | Women’s | 1 |
7 | Victor Rozalen | 0:55:27 | Men’s | 6 |
8 | Alba Gordillo Rodríguez | 0:55:41 | Women’s | 2 |
9 | Johan Fusterad | 0:56:11 | Men’s | 7 |
10 | Jaume Villalonga Terrasa | 0:56:36 | Men’s | 8 |
11 | Fernando Viadero | 0:57:01 | Men’s | 9 |
12 | Beatriz Canudas | 0:58:42 | Women’s | 3 |
13 | Andrea Moya | 0:59:20 | Women’s | 4 |
14 | Margot Montiel | 0:59:47 | Women’s | 5 |
15 | Eulalia Rodríguez Tió | 1:00:31 | Women’s | 6 |
16 | Gil Mara | 1:01:08 | Women’s | 7 |
17 | Rafael Trobat Adrover | 1:02:16 | Men’s | 10 |
18 | Nayra Martinez Moreno | 1:02:52 | Women’s | 8 |
19 | Reian Werkman | 1:04:44 | Men’s | 11 |
20 | Eva Trobat | 1:04:53 | Women’s | 9 |
21 | Angel Gracia | 1:06:34 | Men’s | 12 |
22 | Melina Vanerio | 1:09:30 | Women’s | 10 |
23 | Aina Isern Aguiló | 1:10:26 | Women’s | 11 |
24 | Xisca Nepola | 1:13:40 | Women’s | 12 |
25 | Maria Jose Rodriguez | 1:13:42 | Women’s | 13 |
26 | Catina Pol | 1:17:42 | Women’s | 14 |
27 | Montse Serra Senon | 1:18:01 | Women’s | 15 |